A B C D E F
1   Tough Love Indoor Rowing Championships 2010
Held at the University of Portland's Chiles Center, 14 February 2010
2            
3   Men's Masters 1   2000 Meters    
4   Place Name Raw Time Age Adjusted Time
5   1 ANASTAS 06:38.0 46 06:23.0
6   2 RUEDAS 06:44.0 49 06:23.0
7   3 SMITH 06:44.0 46 06:28.0
8   4 LORENZ 06:37.0 39 06:31.0
9   5 HENDERSON 06:54.0 40 06:46.0
10   6 SNYDER 07:03.0 38 06:58.0
11   7 EBAUGH 08:26.0 49 08:05.0
12            
13    Men's Masters 2   2000 Meters    
14    Place Name Raw Time Age Adjusted Time
15   1 WOOD 06:49.0 57 06:10.0
16   2 COOPER 06:35.0 50 06:12.0
17   3 BYRD 06:57.0 59 06:13.0
18   4 OTIS 06:58.0 54 06:27.0
19   5 RUDOFF 07:20.0 62 06:27.0
20   6 VENEMA 07:15.0 59 06:30.0
21   7 WU 07:25.0 52 06:58.0
22            
23    Women's Masters   2000 Meters    
24    Place Name Raw Time Age Adjusted Time
25   1 HERON 07:46.0 50 07:23.0
26   2 BIGELOW 08:28.0 63 07:32.0
27   3 MYERS 08:38.0 42 08:28.0
28            
29    Junior Men   2000 Meters    
30    Place Name Time    
31    1 FULLER 06:31.0    
32    2 DIERKS 06:33.0    
33    3 EVANS 06:35.0    
34    4 GOLBERG T 06:54.0    
35    5 PROSSER 06:55.0    
36    6 DYNES 07:00.0    
37    7 CROSSMAN 07:02.0    
38    8 DRAPELA 07:03.0    
39    9 ESTRAVIZ 07:04.0    
40    10 EASTES 07:17.0    
41    11 GOLBERG O 07:18.0    
42    12 KING 07:19.0    
43    13 MADRID 07:31.0    
44    14 SISSON 08:14.0    
45             
46    Junior Women   2000 Meters    
47    Place Name Time    
48    1 DINSE 07:26.0    
49    2 NAVA 07:32.0    
50    3 BOLIBA 07:40.0    
51    4 OVERALL 07:41.0    
52    5 MYERS 07:52.0    
53    6 SLAUGHTER 07:54.0    
54    7 SCHAEFER 07:57.0    
55    8 SMITH 07:57.0    
56    9 POZZI 07:58.0    
57    10 PORTER 07:59.0    
58    11 STEWART 08:08.0    
59    12 CONDON 08:09.0    
60    13 ROLLE 08:13.0    
61    14 VANEATON 08:17.0    
62    15 SCHELONKAH 08:23.0    
63    16 HALLS 08:27.0    
64    17 SKENE 08:34.0    
65    18 DENNISON 08:43.0    
66    19 SCHELONKAK 09:22.0    
67             
68    Lightweight Men   2000 Meters    
69    Place Name Time    
70    1 ACHT 06:35.0    
71    2 BRADY 07:09.0    
72    3 TRENHOLME 07:12.0    
73    4 HILLIER 07:16.0    
74    5 MCDONNELL 07:46.0    
75    6 POSEY 08:00.0    
76             
77    Lightweight Women   2000 Meters    
78    Place Name Time    
79    1 BROWN 07:59.0    
80    2 WHITAKER 08:03.0    
81    3 TIMOFEYEVA 08:16.0    
82    4 MCCLAIN 08:22.0    
83    5 FREUND 08:33.0    
84    6 RILEY 09:03.0    
85    7 GASTELUM 09:09.0    
86    8 AKHAVAN 09:32.0    
87    9 WONG 10:00.0    
88             
89    Open Men   2000 Meters    
90    Place Name Time    
91    1 ALBRECHT 06:13.0    
92    2 VOIGT 06:28.0    
93    3 HALSEY 06:33.0    
94    4 WAGNER 06:39.0    
95    5 BOYDSTON 06:39.0    
96    6 BUTSCH 06:41.0    
97    7 WARD 06:49.0    
98    8 JONES 07:01.0    
99    9 BERNSTEIN 07:10.0    
100    10 MAES 07:11.0    
101    11 VANDEWIELE 07:12.0    
102    12 SMITH 07:22.0    
103    13 NAYLOR 07:31.0    
104    14 HARMAN 07:42.0    
105    15 BOUCHER 07:52.0    
106    16 RAMSEY 07:58.0    
107    17 CARPER 08:41.0    
108             
109    Open Women   2000 Meters    
110    Place Name Time    
111    1 HUMBLET 07:21.0    
112    2 EDDY 07:39.0    
113    3 POWERS 07:47.0    
114    4 CARLSON 08:02.0    
115    5 SCHUMAN 08:08.0    
116    6 SORENSEN 08:23.0    
117    7 CARTWRIGHT 08:29.0    
118    8 FERREN 08:37.0    
119    9 LARKIN 08:37.0    
120    10 SEEGER 08:41.0    
121    11 MCCALL 08:51.0    
122    12 COLEMAN 08:53.0    
123    13 MILLER 08:56.0    
124    14 CORNWELL 09:04.0    
125    15 WAGNER 09:12.0    
126    16 ELLERBE 09:17.0    
127    17 YIM 09:33.0    
128             
129    Coxswain Men   500 Meters    
130    Place Name Time    
131    1 HESTER-MCCULLOUGH 01:43.0    
132    2 MUNDORFF 01:49.0    
133    3 PIRKL 01:56.0    
134             
135    Coxswain Women   500 Meters    
136    Place Name Time    
137    4 YARBOR 02:02.0    
138    5 ZENN 02:17.0    
139    6 CHAN 02:19.0    
140             
141    4-Person Mixed Relay   2000 Meters    
142    1 LOVE MACHINE 06:30.0    
143    2 VIKINGS 06:59.0    
144    3 PACIFIC A 07:03.0    
145    4 EVERGREEN B 07:24.0    
146    5 EVERGREEN A 07:38.0    
147    6 PACIFIC B 07:38.0    
148    7 PACIFIC C 08:21.0    
149    8 PACIFIC D 08:26.0    
150